KAZIVAČI - INFORMATORI




Rb

Selo

Oblast

Ime

Prezime

Id

Godište

Zanimanje

Akcija
1  Aleksandrovac  Timočenji  Živadinka  Gogicović  87  1954     [Vidi]
2  Aljudovo  Mlava  Aleksandra  Janković  102       [Vidi]
3  Bačevica  Crna Reka  Miljan  Paunović  83  1992  građevinac   [Vidi]
4  Bačevica  Crna Reka  Biljana  Paunović  96  1969  penzionerka   [Vidi]
5  Batinac  Morava  dr Milan  Paunovićϯ  86    lekar   [Vidi]
6  Beljajka  Resava  Stana  Đorđević  44       [Vidi]
7  Bigrenica  Pomoravlje  Aleksa  Trujić  39  1940     [Vidi]
8  Bigrenica  Pomoravlje  Tihomir  Golubović  51       [Vidi]
9  Bobovo  Resava  Slavica  Garašević  43       [Vidi]
10  Boljetin  Porečka Reka  Velika  Pavlović  71       [Vidi]
11  Bošnjak, Mlava  Mlava  Ljubiša  Adamović  60       [Vidi]
12  Brestovac  Crna Reka  Vlastimir  Žurkić  108  1950  penzioner   [Vidi]
13  Brnjica  Braničevo  Branka  Drikić  72       [Vidi]
14  Bučje  Crna Reka  Dragoslav  Vajkić  13    penzioner   [Vidi]
15  Busur  Mlava  Ankica  Adamović  61    penzionerka   [Vidi]
16  Čokonjar  Timočenji  Radmila  Lautarević  85  1949     [Vidi]
17  Crnajka  Porečka Reka  Jelenko  Trifunović  21    preduzetnik   [Vidi]
18  Crnajka  Porečka Reka  Viktorija  Paunović  26       [Vidi]
19  Crnajka  Porečka Reka  Zoran  Ilić  27       [Vidi]
20  Crnajka  Porečka Reka  Goran  Prvulović  28    vet. tehničar   [Vidi]
21  Debeli Lug  Gornji Pek  Božidar  Durlić  89    penzioner   [Vidi]
22  Debeli Lug  Gornji Pek  Pavle  Golubović  91       [Vidi]
23  Dobra Voda  Resava  Jane  Ilić  45       [Vidi]
24  Dobra Voda  Resava  Živadin  Ilić  49    sveštenik   [Vidi]
25  Dubočane  Timočenji  Saša  Martinović  106       [Vidi]
26  Dubočka  Mlava  Dragi  Jovanović  55       [Vidi]
27  Duboka  Zvižd  dr Marko  Radulović  97    dr spec.   [Vidi]
28  Dupljane  Kmpeni  Novica  Njagojević  74       [Vidi]
29  Dvorište  Braničevo  Dušanka  Dragić  111  1951     [Vidi]
30  Gornjane  Porečka Reka  Slavoljub  Radulović  92  1969  zanatlija   [Vidi]
31  Gradskovo  Timočani  Vojkica  Paunović  69       [Vidi]
32  Grljan  Crna Reka  Slavoljub  Canić  84       [Vidi]
33  Halovo  Timok  Vojkica  Paunović  63       [Vidi]
34  Isakovo  Pomoravlje  Nedeljko  Adamović  35       [Vidi]
35  Jabukovac    Voja  Kožicić  117    prosv. rad.   [Vidi]
36  Jasikovo  Gornji Pek  Janko  Blagojević  4  1934  penzioner   [Vidi]
37  Kladušnica  Ključ  Mihajlo  Vasiljević  104    ur. u KC Kladovo   [Vidi]
38  Klokočevac  Porečka Reka  Brankica  Durlić  116    preduzetnik   [Vidi]
39  Kobilje  Stig  Ljubiša  Mitrović  10  1961  poljoprivrednik   [Vidi]
40  Kobilje  Stig  Dragica  Mitrović  11  1931  domaćica   [Vidi]
41  Kobišnica  Kmpeni  Dejan  Balčanović  65       [Vidi]
42  Korbovo  Ključ  Tihan  Matasarević  79       [Vidi]
43  Kovilovo  Timočenji  Dimitrije  Singurilović  98       [Vidi]
44  Krivelj  Crna Reka  Dragomir  Dragić  23       [Vidi]
45  Laznica  Homlje  Marica  Knežica  53       [Vidi]
46  Laznica  Homlje  Mla  Pavlović  54       [Vidi]
47  Leskovo  Gornji Pek  dr Desimir  Marković  46    prof. univ.   [Vidi]
48  Leskovo  Gornji Pek  Milan  Marković  47       [Vidi]
49  Leskovo  Gornji Pek  Stana  Martinović  48       [Vidi]
50  Ljubičevac  Ključ  Slobodanka  Rajković  81  1940     [Vidi]
51  Luka  Crna Reka  Stojan  Petrović  95  1955  penzioner   [Vidi]
52  Luka  Crna Reka  Toma  Golub  99  1941     [Vidi]
53  Majdanpek  Bufani  Božidar  Krajničan  8    penzioner   [Vidi]
54  Majdanpek  Bufani  Vlada  Binđesko  14    penzioner   [Vidi]
55  Majdanpek  Bufani  Paun  Rucić ϯ  37       [Vidi]
56  Majdanpek  Bufani  Aleksandra  Dragošan  94    penz.   [Vidi]
57  Mala Kamenica  Krajina  Dragan  Jovanović  114    penzioner   [Vidi]
58  Mala Vrbica  Ključ  Dragiša  Kostandinović  105    penzioner   [Vidi]
59  Malajnica  Padurenjui  Bojan  Aleksandrović  76    sveštenik   [Vidi]
60  Mali Jasenovac  Timočenji  Milutin  Vasiljević  107    penzioner   [Vidi]
61  Manastirica, Mlava  Mlava  Staniša  Dragojević ϯ  19  1974     [Vidi]
62  Melnica  Mlava  Siniša  Maksimović  59       [Vidi]
63  Mokranje  Krajina  Dragiša  Surčelović  110  1951  zemljoradnik   [Vidi]
64  Mosna  05 Munćani (Porečani)  Milutin  Trailović  103  1958  zemljoradnik   [Vidi]
65  Neresnica  Zvižd  Slavoljub  Priulović  64       [Vidi]
66  Nikoličevo  Crna Reka  Persa  Stojanović  90       [Vidi]
67  Osanica  Homolje  Ivan  Brndušić  38       [Vidi]
68  Osanica  Homolje  Jana  Brndušić ϯ  40       [Vidi]
69  Osnić  Crna Reka  Ivanka  Lazarević  9    penzioner   [Vidi]
70  Osnić  Crna Reka  Filip  Paunjelović  22    penzioner   [Vidi]
71  Osnić  Crna Reka  Trailo  Dumitrašković  73       [Vidi]
72  Plavna  Padurenji  Čedomir  Točaković  5  1951  preduzetnik   [Vidi]
73  Porodin  Požarevačka Morava  Zoran  Šišmanović  78  48  poljoprivrednik   [Vidi]
74  Porodin  Požar. Morava  Miodrag  Grujić  82  1939     [Vidi]
75  Prahovo  Kmpeni  Olga  Roškić  68       [Vidi]
76  Proštinac  Resava  Marija  Damjanović  42       [Vidi]
77  Proštinac  Resava  Aleksandra  Ilić  100       [Vidi]
78  Radenka  Zvižd  Snežana  Kokić  115    geronto dom.   [Vidi]
79  Ram  Braničevo  Bora  Kostić  101  85     [Vidi]
80  Ranovac  Mlava  Eva  Bogdanović  58  1932     [Vidi]
81  Ranovac  Mlava  Žika  Makuljević  93    poljopr.   [Vidi]
82  Rašanac  Mlava  Anđelka  Aleksić  31    domaćica   [Vidi]
83  Rašanac  Mlava  Dragan  Demić  32       [Vidi]
84  Ravna reka  Resava  Dragan  Babić  88    radnik   [Vidi]
85  Rečica, Požarevac  Stig  Milosav  Jenić  33       [Vidi]
86  Rudna Glava  Porečka Reka  Borislav  Paunović  2  1949  penzioner   [Vidi]
87  Rudna Glava  Porečka Reka  Aleksija  Trailović  3  1953  penzioner   [Vidi]
88  Rudna Glava  Porečka Reka  Mihajlo  Germanović  12  1926  penzioner   [Vidi]
89  Rudna Glava  Porečka Reka  Dragi  Trifunović  15  1942  penzioner   [Vidi]
90  Rudna Glava  Porečka Reka  Jelisaveta  Makulović  16  1932  penzionerka   [Vidi]
91  Rudna Glava  Porečka Reka  Lazar  Durlić  24  1947     [Vidi]
92  Rudna Glava  Porečka Reka  Paun Es  Durlić  30  1949  kustos   [Vidi]
93  Rudna Glava  Gornji Poreč  Olgica  Trailović  62       [Vidi]
94  Rudna Glava - Blizna  Porečka Reka  Marija  Šalarević  56       [Vidi]
95  Samarinovac  Kmpeni  Dejan  Balčanović  66       [Vidi]
96  Samarinovac  Kmpeni  Savica  Đorđević  67       [Vidi]
97  Selište  Homolje  Ruca  Šutulović  112       [Vidi]
98  Ševica  Zvižd  Branislav  Bulutić  75    penzioner   [Vidi]
99  Sige  Homolje  Slavoljub  Ilić  17    zemljoradnik   [Vidi]
100  Sige  Homolje  Nevenka  Jovanović  52       [Vidi]
101  Šipikovo  Timok  Vojkica  Paunović  25    sekretar MZ   [Vidi]
102  Snegotin  Braničevo  Petar  Paunović  70       [Vidi]
103  Starčevo  Mlava  Javorka  Paunović  57  1932     [Vidi]
104  Subotica  Resava  Dragoš  Kračunović  18    penzioner   [Vidi]
105  Subotica  Resava  Milica  Lazarević  34  1930     [Vidi]
106  Svinjarevo  Požarevačka Morava  Ljana  Trailović  41       [Vidi]
107  Tanda  Porečka Reka  Paun  Ilić  1  1952  stočar   [Vidi]
108  Topla  Crnorečani  Ljubiša  Petrović  6    penzioner   [Vidi]
109  Topla  Crna Reka  Bole  x  118    penzioner   [Vidi]
110  Topolnica  Porečka Reka  Goran  Petrović  29    dipl. pravnik   [Vidi]
111  Topolovnik  Braničevo  Goran  Perić  80    moler   [Vidi]
112  Vajuga  Ključ  Nikola  Kalinović  109       [Vidi]
113  Valakonje  Crna Reka  Miroslav  Drndarević  20       [Vidi]
114  Vlaška, Ćuprija  Pomoravlje  Dušan  Milovanović  36  1930     [Vidi]
115  Vlaška, Ćuprija  Pomoravlje  Mirjana V.  Filipović  50       [Vidi]
116  Voluja  Zvižd  Slavica  Petković  7    penzionerka   [Vidi]
117  Vrbnica  Pomoravlje  Dejan  Ilić  77       [Vidi]
118  Ždrelo  Mlava  Dragan  Martinović  113    Pekar   [Vidi]